ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14367130
nr 1436 7130
Olle Svanlund
(1909-1996), Sverige
Olle Svanlund (1909-1996), Sweden. Signed, numbered 192/200, dated 1977. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x42, outer dimensions including frame: 74x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 192/200, daterad 1977. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x58 cm
Olle Svanlund, born 1909, dead 1996, Swedish painter and craftsman.
SEK 100
Monday December 6 2021
at 19:10:30
4/12 16:33:19
Olle Svanlund
Read more about Olle Svanlund